Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
Reklama
Založte webové stránky zdarma - eStránky.cz
 


Rozpis pro sezónu 2007 - 2008

3. 3. 2008
1.kolo     Devils - VOLNO    
PO     5.11.2007 18.00   Proplast – Lomax   (Devils - Černovir)
PO     5.11.2007 19.30  HWV – Typos  (Devils - Černovir)
PO     5.11.2007 21.00
 Rydo – LDM  (Devils - Černovir)
     9.11.2007 18.00  Černovír – Fotbal Semanín     (Opatov - Němčice)
     9.11.2007 19.30  Rybník – Bystřec B  (Opatov - Němčice)
     9.11.2007 21.00
 Flyers – Trolejáři    (Opatov - Němčice)
PO     12.11.2007 18.00  Opatov – Němčice  (Trolejáři - Fotbal Sem)
       
 
2.kolo     Němčice - VOLNO    
PO     12.11.2007 19.30    Lomax – HWV    (Trolejáři - Fotbal Sem)
PO     12.11.2007 21.00    Typos – Rydo  (Trolejáři - Fotbal Sem)
     16.11.2007 18.00    Trolejáři – Rybník     (Fotbal Sem – Typos)
     16.11.2007 19.30    LDM - Černovír  (Fotbal Sem – Typos)
     16.11.2007 21.00    Devils – Proplast  (Fotbal Sem – Typos)
PO     19.11.2007 19.30    Fotbal Semanín – Flyers    (Proplast – Lomax)
PO     19.11.2007 21.00    Bystřec B – Opatov  (Proplast – Lomax)
         
3.kolo      Proplast - VOLNO    
PO     19.11.2007 18.00    HWV – Devils  (Proplast – Lomax)
     23.11.2007 18.00    Flyers – LDM   (HWV – Rybník)
     23.11.2007 19.30    Rydo – Lomax  (HWV – Rybník)
     23.11.2007 21.00    Černovír – Typos  (HWV – Rybník)
PO     26.11.2007 18.00    Němčice – Bystřec   (LDM – Typos)
PO     26.11.2007 19.30    Opatov – Trolejáři   (LDM – Typos)
PO     26.11.2007 21.00    Rybník – Fotbal Semanín  (LDM – Typos)
         
4.kolo    Bystřec B - VOLNO    
PO     3.12.2007 18.00     Fotbal Semanín – Opatov   (Rydo – Němčice)
PO     3.12.2007 19.30    LDM – Rybník  (Rydo – Němčice)
PO     3.12.2007 21.00    Typos – Flyers  (Rydo – Němčice)
     7.12.2007 19.30    Trolejáři – Němčice   (Fotbal Sem – Typos)
     30.11.2007 18.00    Devils – Rydo  (Flyers – Rybník)
     30.11.2007 19.30    Lomax – Černovír  (Flyers – Rybník)
     30.11.2007 21.00    Proplast – HWV  (Flyers – Rybník)
     
   
5.kolo    HWV - VOLNO    
     7.12.2007 18.00    Černovír – Devils   (Fotbal Sem – Typos) 
     7.12.2007 21.00    Rydo – Proplast  (Fotbal Sem – Typos) 
     14.12.2007 18.00    Rybník – Typos   (Devils – Proplast)
     14.12.2007 21.00   Flyers – Lomax  (Devils – Proplast)
PO     10.12.2007 18.00    Bystřec B – Trolejáři   (Typos – Lomax)
PO     10.12.2007 19.30    Němčice – Fotbal Semanín   (Typos – Lomax)
PO     10.12.2007 21.00    Opatov – LDM   (Typos – Lomax)
         
6.kolo     Trolejáři - VOLNO  
 
     14.12.2007 19.30    HWV – Rydo  (Devils – Proplast)
PO     17.12.2007 18.00    Proplast – Černovír   (Flyers – Trolejáři)
PO     17.12.2007 19.30    Typos – Opatov  (Flyers – Trolejáři)
PO     17.12.2007 21.00  Fotbal Semanín – Bystřec B  (Flyers – Trolejáři)
     21.12.2007 18.00    LDM – Němčice   (HWV – Rydo)
     21.12.2007 19.30    Lomax – Rybník  (HWV – Rydo)
     21.12.2007 21.00    Devils – Flyers  (HWV – Rydo)
     
   
7.kolo     Rydo - VOLNO     
     28.12.2007 18.00    Černovír – HWV   (Opatov – LDM)
     28.12.2007 19.30   Flyers – Proplast  (Opatov – LDM)
     28.12.2007 21.00    Rybník – Devils  (Opatov – LDM)
     4.1.2008 18.00    Bystřec B – LDM   (Devils – Černovír)
     4.1.2008 19.30    Trolejáři – Fotbal Semanín  (Devils – Černovír)
     4 .1.2008 21.00    Opatov – Lomax  (Devils – Černovír)
PO     7.1.2008 21.00    Němčice – Typos  (Flyers – Trolejáři)
         
8.kolo    Semanín - VOLNO    
PO     7.1.2008 18.00    Proplast – Rybník  (Flyers – Trolejáři)
PO     7.1.2008 19.30    Devils – Opatov   (Flyers – Trolejáři)
     11.1.2008 18.00    HWV – Flyers   (Trolejáři – Fotbal Sem)
     11.1.2008 19.30    Typos – Bystřec B   (Trolejáři – Fotbal Sem)
     11.1.2008 21.00    Rydo – Černovír  (Trolejáři – Fotbal Sem)
PO     14.1.2008 18.00    Lomax – Němčice   (HWV – Rydo)
PO     14.1.2008 21.00    LDM – Trolejáři  (HWV – Rydo)
         
9.kolo    Černovír - VOLNO    
PO     14.1.2008 19.30   Opatov – Proplast  (HWV – Rydo)
     18.1.2008 18.00    Trolejáři – Typos    (Černovír – Rybník)
     18.1.2008 19.30   Flyers – Rydo  (Černovír – Rybník)
     18.1.2008 21.00   Bystřec B – Lomax  (Černovír – Rybník)
PO     21.1.2008 18.00   Fotbal Semanín – LDM  (Opatov – Lomax)
PO     21.1.2008 19.30   Rybník – HWV  (Opatov – Lomax)
PO     29.2.2008 21.00   Němčice – Devils  (Opatov – Lomax)
         
10.kolo    LDM - VOLNO    
     25.1.2008 18.00    Lomax – Trolejáři   (Proplast – Lomax)
     25.1.2008 19.30    Černovír – Flyers  (Proplast – Lomax)
     25.1.2008 21.00    Rydo – Rybník  (Proplast – Lomax)
PO     28.1.2008 18.00    Proplast – Němčice   (Devils – LDM)
PO     28.1.2008 19.30    HWV – Opatov  (Devils – LDM)
PO     28.1.2008 21.00   Typos Fotbal - Semanín  (Devils – LDM)
     1.2.2008 19.30   Devils – Bystřec B  (Proplast – Lomax)
         
11.kolo    Flyers - VOLNO     
     1.2.2008 18.00   Opalov – Rydo   (Proplast – Černovír)
     1.2.2008 21.00   Němčice – HWV  (Proplast – Černovír)
PO     4.2.2008 18.00   Rybník – Černovír  (Flyers - Němčice) 
PO     4.2.2008 19.30    LDM – Typos  (Flyers - Němčice) 
PO     4.2.2008 21.00    Bystřec B – Proplast   (Flyers - Němčice) 
     8.2.2008 18.00    Fotbal Seman –  Lomax  (Opatov – Němčice)
     8.2.2008 21.00    Trolejáři – Devils  (Opatov – Němčice)
         
12.kolo    Typos - VOLNO    
     8.2.2008 19.30    Flyers – Rybník  (Opatov – Němčice)
PO     11.2.2008 18.00    Proplast – Trolejáři  (LDM – Typos)
PO     11.2.2008 19.30   HWV – Byslfec B  (LDM – Typos)
PO     11.2.2008 21.00     Černovír – Opatov  (LDM – Typos)
     15.2.2008 18.00    Rydo – Němčice  (HWV – Rybník)
     15.2.2008 19.30   Devils – Fotbal Semanín  (HWV – Rybník)
     15.2.2008 21.00     Lomax – LDM  (HWV – Rybník)
         
13.kolo    Rybník - VOLNO   
 
PO     18.2.2008 18.00    Opatov – Flyers   (Trolejáři – Lomax)
PO     18.2.2008 19.30   Němčice – Černovír  (Trolejáři – Lomax)
PO     18.2.2008 21.00   Fotbal Seman – Proplast  (Trolejáři – Lomax)
     22.2.2008 18.00    Typo – Lomax   (Devils – Fotbal Sem)
     22.2.2008 19.30   Bystřec B – Rydo  (Devils – Fotbal Sem)
     22.2.2008 21.00   Trolejáři – HWV  (Devils – Fotbal Sem)
PO     25.2.2008 18.00    LDM – Devils    (Proplast – Rydo)
         
14.kolo    Lomax - VOLNO    
PO     25.2.2008 19.30   Rybník – Opalov   (Proplast – Rydo)
PO     25.2.2008 21.00   Flyers – Němčice  (Proplast – Rydo)
     29.2.2008 18.00   HWV – Fotbal Semanín  (Flyers – Rybník)
     29.2.2008 19.30   Rydo – Trolejáři  (Flyers – Rybník)
     21.1.2008 21.00    Černovír – Byslfec B  (Flyers – Rybník)
PO     3.3.2008 19.30      Proplast – LDM  (Opalov – Lomax)
PO     3.3.2008 18.00   Devils – Typos   (Opalov – Lomax)
         
15.kolo    Opalov - VOLNO    
PO     3.3.2008 21.00    Němčice – Rybník  (Opalov – Lomax)
     7.3.2008 18.00   Bystřec B – Flyers     (HWV – LDM)
     7.3.2008 19.30   Trolejáři – Černovír  (HWV – LDM)
     7.3.2008 21.00   Fotbal Semanín – Rydo  (HWV – LDM)
PO     10.3.2008 18.00   Lomax – Devils     (Rydo – Černovír)
PO     10.3.2008 19.30   Typos – Proplast   (Rydo – Černovír)
PO     10.3.2008 21.00   LDM – HWV  (Rydo – Černovír)